Nauczyciele i pracownicy pedagogiczni - archiwum

2016-01-20P.Wysocka

Rok szkolny 1999/2000

  • Bender Grażyna – kl. I-III
  • Gronowska Irena – W-F
  • Kasperek Piotr – język angielski
  • Miłkowska Anna – język polski
  • Skałba Anna – kl. I-III

Rok szkolny 2000/2001:

  • Bender Grażyna – kl. I-III
  • Gronowska Irena – W-F
  • Kasperek Piotr – język angielski
  • Miłkowska Anna – język polski
  • Skałba Anna – kl. I-III

Rok szkolny 2001/2002:

  • Bender Grażyna – kl. I-III
  • Gronowska Irena – W-F
  • Miłkowska Anna – język polski
  • Skałba Anna – kl. I-III
  • Namiota Andrzej – muzyka
  • Ks. Patyk Waldemar - religia

Rok szkolny 2002/2003:

  • Bender Grażyna – kl. I-III
  • Joński Tomasz – informatyka, technika
  • Kłysewicz Justyna – świetlica
  • Namiota Andrzej - muzyka
  • Skałba Anna – kl. I-III
  • Sokal Marcin – język angielski
  • Stasiak Małgorzata – informatyka, matematyka
  • Śliwińska Sylwia - świetlica

Rok szkolny 2003/2004:

  • Bender Grażyna – kl. I-III
  • Chromiak Hubert – informatyka
  • Ks. Borowiec Jacek – religia
  • Jargiełło Sławomir – religia
  • Joński Tomasz – informatyka, technika
  • Kłysewicz Justyna – świetlica
  • Namiota Andrzej - muzyka
  • Paluch Magdalena - świetlica
  • Skałba Anna – kl. I-III
  • Sokal Marcin – język angielski
  • Śliwińska Sylwia - świetlica

Rok szkolny 2004/2005:

  • Bender Grażyna – kl. I-III
  • Ks. Borowiec Jacek – religia
  • Ks. Brodaczewski Krzysztof – religia
  • Jargiełło Sławomir - religia
  • Jaszczuk Henryk - informatyka
  • Joński Tomasz – informatyka, technika
  • Kłysewicz Justyna – świetlica
  • Kowalska Renata – informatyka
  • Kwiatek Barbara – religia
  • Namiota Andrzej - muzyka
  • Paluch Magdalena - świetlica
  • Skałba Anna – kl. I-III
  • Sokal Marcin – język angielski
  • Śliwińska Sylwia - świetlica

Rok szkolny 2005/2006:

  • Bender Grażyna – kl. I-III
  • Ks. Borowiec Jacek – religia
  • Chyło Beata – język polski
  • Grodzińska Beata – zerówka
  • Hatała Dorota - świetlica
  • Igras Bożena – kl. I-III
  • Jaglarz Maria – kl. I-III
  • Jargiełło Sławomir - religia
  • Jaszczuk Henryk - informatyka
  • Joński Tomasz – informatyka, technika
  • Kłysewicz Justyna – świetlica
  • Kowaluk Agnieszka – język polski
  • Marcinkowska Agnieszka – kl. I-III
  • Namiota Andrzej - muzyka
  • Paluch Magdalena – świetlica
  • Samborska Danuta – świetlica
  • Skowronek Danuta – matematyka
  • Sokal Marcin – język angielski
  • Zabratańska Małgorzata – język angielski

Rok szkolny 2006/2007:

  • Adach Krzysztof – historia
  • Bukowska Barbara – język angielski
  • Goj Anna – język angielski
  • Grodzińska Beata – zerówka
  • Hoczyk Magdalena - świetlica
  • Huszcz Agnieszka – religia
  • Jargiełło Sławomir - religia
  • Joński Tomasz – informatyka, technika
  • Kłysewicz Justyna – świetlica
  • Kożuch Magdalena – świetlica
  • Marcinkowska Agnieszka – kl. I-III
  • Mazurek Michał – historia
  • Mendykowska Anna – język polski
  • Misztal Monika – świetlica
  • Polczyk Agnieszka – matematyka
  • Skowrońska-Radkiewicz Katarzyna – język angielski
  • Soszyńska Ewelina – psycholog
  • Ks. Węzka Jerzy - religia
  • Wiśniewska Anna – język angielski
  • Ks. Wronowski Robert - religia

Rok szkolny 2007/2008:

  • Ałasa Monika – język angielski
  • Goj Anna – język angielski
  • Jakubczyk-Gajowy Joanna – kl. I-III
  • Jargiełło Sławomir – religia
  • Klimala-Brauze Danuta – język polski
  • Mazurek Michał – świetlica
  • Mąka Renata – język polski
  • Parcheta Piotr – informatyka
  • Pierścionek Kinga – zerówka
  • Polczyk Agnieszka - matematyka
  • Szwed Agnieszka - świetlica
  • Ks. Szymańczuk Marcin – religia
  • Ks. Węzka Jerzy - religia
  • Wiśniewska Anna – język angielski
  • Wójcik-Josicz Grażyna – świetlica
  • Ks. Wronowski Robert - religia
  • Wysocka Patrycja – informatyka, technika

Rok szkolny 2008/2009:

  • Droździuk Zofia - świetlica
  • Garbala Donata - świetlica
  • Goj Anna – język angielski
  • Jakubczyk-Gajowy Joanna – kl. I-III
  • Ks. Szymańczuk Marcin - religia


Pon
Wto
Śro
Czw
Pią
Sob
Nie